tulokset.live – myös alasarjojen pelit
🏒 Jääkiekko Muita lajeja tulossa…
🏒

Runkosarja

Mestis · Jääkiekko

Syöttöpörssi · Mestis runkosarja

#PelaajaJoukkueOMSPJM
1Valtteri KarnarantaTUTO Hockey10116170
2Tuomas ÖrnRoKi10112130
3Samu MarkkulaTUTO Hockey10411152
4Aapo AholaHermes10381135
5Eetu MäkiHermes1137106
6Joni VirolainenPyry1237106
7Elmeri LaaksoRoKi1017810
8Tomi AlankoRoKi956110
9Julius JanhonenJoKP1156114
10Henry KarjalainenJoKP1256116
11Arttu LausniemiIPK1046100
12Riku SihvonenJoKP1246106
13Tatu KokkolaJoKP123692
14Oliver TuhkanenJoKP92684
15Jani TaskulaJoKP1265112
16Tuukka HietamäkiPyry1255108
17Kalle MatikainenKeuPa HT123586
18Valtteri SavolainenRoKi1064106
19Roope TurunenTUTO Hockey1044812
20Niklas KetonenKeuPa HT114484
21Lenni TiihonenKetterä124486
22Emil VäliläTUTO Hockey9103136
23Oliver HultHermes115380
24Joel NiinistöHermes115388
25Ron GustafssonKiekko-Vantaa116282