tulokset.live – myös alasarjojen pelit
🏒 Jääkiekko Muita lajeja tulossa…
🏒

Lohko 1 alkusarja

III-divisioona · Jääkiekko

Syöttöpörssi · III-divisioona, lohko 1 alkusarja

#PelaajaJoukkueOMSPJM
1Anton SaariEVU Team5916254
2Miska HämäläinenHAKI51012222
3Samu PohjaEVU Team51211236
4Viljami WacklinHC Ludwig5211134
5Eemeli SaariPiTa5410140
6Jaakko TaivalmaaKHK6891725
7Joel SimonenEVU Team579162
8Niko VarjoniemiRangers559142
9Topias TeukkuSalamat549130
10Markus GrundströmKHK649138
11Joonas VirtanenDucks598170
12Niklas RaassinaKHK678152
13Victor MelotindosKiekko 49678154
14Tuomas LitjaHAKI568142
15Alex TuupanenHAKI558134
16Andreas LuukkonenKiekko 49677140
17Jussi PenttalaSalamat596150
18Veeti KivirantaEVU Team596156
19Niklas AnderssonKarhu-Kissat585132
20Jesse SaurénKHK575120
21Anton OllikainenHC Ludwig4104142
22Samu SauvonsaariDucks594132
23Verneri PellinenPiTa694132
24Sami RahikkaPiTa5841241
25Matias KortenePUS684122