tulokset.live – myös alasarjojen pelit
🏒 Jääkiekko Muita lajeja tulossa…
Jääkiekko › Sarjat › U18 SM-sarja › HIFK › Pistepörssi

HIFK

U18 SM-sarja
KotiareenaTöölö 2
VireH H V V V
Sija9. 18 p
Maalit45–46

Pistepörssi · Kausi 2026–27

#PelaajaJoukkueOMSP
1 Liius NurmiTappara Tappara 14131225
2 Niilo JokinenTappara Tappara 1461521
2 Juuso MustonenLukko Lukko 1441721
4 Jere InkinenJokerit Jokerit 1412820
4 Lenni KuiriKalPa KalPa 1471320
6 Jose TiilikainenJokerit Jokerit 1361319
7 Joel ManninenLukko Lukko 1471017
7 Max LorentzTPS TPS 1461117
9 Miklos GyulaiPelicans Pelicans 148816
9 Julius AnttilaTPS TPS 137916
9 Alexander OrbanPelicans Pelicans 1251116
12 Benjamin LehtinenLukko Lukko 1210515
12 Topi KärnäHIFK HIFK 149615
12 Toomas ReijonenJokerit Jokerit 1441115
15 Veeti PalomäkiK-Espoo K-Espoo 118614
15 Oula IhalainenKärpät Kärpät 136814
15 Oliver RinneIlves Ilves 841014
18 Aapeli HeiniläÄssät Ässät 147613
18 Anton LangenskiöldJokerit Jokerit 115813
18 Riku NordströmTPS TPS 115813
18 Oliver NiemiIlves Ilves 145813
18 Aleksi LämsäKärpät Kärpät 145813
18 Eetu PöllänenKärpät Kärpät 145813
18 Ilari MatikainenK-Espoo K-Espoo 145813
18 Kaapo HonkaheimoLukko Lukko 1431013