tulokset.live – myös alasarjojen pelit
🏒 Jääkiekko Muita lajeja tulossa…
Jääkiekko › Sarjat › U18 SM-sarja › Ässät › Pistepörssi

Ässät

U18 SM-sarja
KotiareenaPatajunnuareena
VireJV JH H V V
Sija5. 23 p
Maalit42–44

Pistepörssi · Kausi 2026–27

#PelaajaJoukkueOMSP
1 Liius NurmiTappara Tappara 14131225
2 Niilo JokinenTappara Tappara 1461521
2 Juuso MustonenLukko Lukko 1441721
4 Jere InkinenJokerit Jokerit 1412820
4 Lenni KuiriKalPa KalPa 1471320
6 Jose TiilikainenJokerit Jokerit 1361319
7 Joel ManninenLukko Lukko 1471017
7 Max LorentzTPS TPS 1461117
9 Miklos GyulaiPelicans Pelicans 148816
9 Julius AnttilaTPS TPS 137916
9 Alexander OrbanPelicans Pelicans 1251116
12 Benjamin LehtinenLukko Lukko 1210515
12 Topi KärnäHIFK HIFK 149615
12 Toomas ReijonenJokerit Jokerit 1441115
15 Veeti PalomäkiK-Espoo K-Espoo 118614
15 Oliver RinneIlves Ilves 841014
17 Aapeli HeiniläÄssät Ässät 147613
17 Anton LangenskiöldJokerit Jokerit 115813
17 Riku NordströmTPS TPS 115813
17 Oula IhalainenKärpät Kärpät 125813
17 Oliver NiemiIlves Ilves 145813
17 Ilari MatikainenK-Espoo K-Espoo 145813
17 Kaapo HonkaheimoLukko Lukko 1431013
17 Miko ValtatieTappara Tappara 821113
25 Tuomas NuuttilaSaiPa SaiPa 149312